Jämi Mini-Rogaining 07.10.2017

Jämi Mini-Rogaining 07.10.2017
                                           Tulostettu 07.10.17  klo 16.18.39
 
3H
 
Lähti : 57     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                       1366 ( 2.57.36)
      1. osuus   Jari Lappalainen Vesa Mä                   2.57.36   1366
 
   2             Go3D Oy 1  FIN                           1314 ( 3.08.32)
      1. osuus   Antti Korpi Jari Virtane                   3.08.32   1404
 
   3             Team Hirveet 1  FIN                      1291 ( 2.59.21)
      1. osuus   Kyösti Kukonlehto Fanny                    2.59.21   1291
 
   4             Rupulinvuoren ryhti 1  FIN               1259 ( 2.51.12)
      1. osuus   Ilkka Ruokola Jarkko Raj                   2.51.12   1259
 
   5             Inka ja Ossi 1  FIN                      1257 ( 2.56.13)
      1. osuus   Jani Mäntytörmä Oskari A                   2.56.13   1257
 
   6             Team Huiputtajat 1  FIN                  1233 ( 2.51.23)
      1. osuus   Jyrki Mikkola Vilhelmiin                   2.51.23   1233
 
   7             Taatusti löytyy 1  FIN                   1225 ( 2.55.21)
      1. osuus   Tuomo Kuosmanen Teija Va                   2.55.21   1225
 
   8             OK Kotiks 1  FIN                         1215 ( 3.06.12)
      1. osuus   Zenia Marko Mikko Kero                     3.06.12   1285
 
   9             Jalas sputniks 1  FIN                    1181 ( 2.54.59)
      1. osuus   Jukka Virnala Antti Kuja                   2.54.59   1181
 
  10             Lost & Found 1  FIN                      1164 ( 2.49.43)
      1. osuus   Astra Francke Pietari Hy                   2.49.43   1164
 
  11             Team Köykkä                              1164 ( 2.55.32)
      1. osuus   Ilari Köykkä Jaana Köykk                   2.55.32   1164
 
  12             OK - M&K 1  FIN                          1158 ( 2.53.16)
      1. osuus   Marko Sandroos Kalle Kuu                   2.53.16   1158
 
  13             Ikaalisten Ihqut 1  FIN                  1151 ( 2.58.03)
      1. osuus   Hanna Niinimäki Rasmus N                   2.58.03   1151
 
  14             Hiiltomiehet 1  FIN                      1110 ( 2.47.57)
      1. osuus   Pihla Häkkinen Katri Nii                   2.47.57   1110
 
  15             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                      1103 ( 2.55.52)
      1. osuus   Niina Papinsaari Essi Ja                   2.55.52   1103
 
  16             PumppiPirkot 1  FIN                      1102 ( 3.00.44)
      1. osuus   Johanna Juntunen Marjut                    3.00.44   1112
 
  17             Menossa mukana 1  FIN                    1072 ( 3.02.09)
      1. osuus   Heini Järvenpää Tapani O                   3.02.09   1102
 
  18             Kropsua eväsnä 1  FIN                    1061 ( 2.59.25)
      1. osuus   Janne Lintala Tero Heitt                   2.59.25   1061
 
  19             VekeKopi seikkailee 1  FIN               1030 ( 2.55.55)
      1. osuus   Veikko Rintala Kyösti Ri                   2.55.55   1030
 
  20             Huipputiimi 1  FIN                       1027 ( 2.57.18)
      1. osuus   Paavo Rintala Pekka Ahto                   2.57.18   1027
 
  21             LLuja                                    1012 ( 2.57.27)
      1. osuus   Kai Yli-Sipilä Petri Tee                   2.57.27   1012
 
  22             ESK OC 1  FIN                            1009 ( 2.51.27)
      1. osuus   Terttu Jalanto Esko Jala                   2.51.27   1009
 
  23             TOKa-Rasti 1  FIN                        1007 ( 3.03.52)
      1. osuus   Tero Kaikkonen Oona Kaik                   3.03.52   1047
 
  24             Ari & Eeva 1  FIN                        1005 ( 2.58.20)
      1. osuus   Ari Kartaslammi Eeva Ant                   2.58.20   1005
 
  25             HaKi 1  FIN                               991 ( 2.51.32)
      1. osuus   Hannu Siuko Kirsi Prihti                   2.51.32    991
 
  26             Team Liri                                 958 ( 2.57.41)
      1. osuus   Liljan Björndahl Risto L                   2.57.41    958
 
  27             Rastisepät 1  FIN                         936 ( 2.58.26)
      1. osuus   Markos Määttänen Ilkka R                   2.58.26    936
 
  28             Piispan talli                             928 ( 2.58.36)
      1. osuus   Maiju Piispa Mikko Piisp                   2.58.36    928
 
  29             Marian 1  FIN                             882 ( 2.49.53)
      1. osuus   Marika Liikola Anja Siuk                   2.49.53    882
 
  30             Rastireippaat 1  FIN                      881 ( 2.56.33)
      1. osuus   Sari Hirvelä Päivi Koski                   2.56.33    881
 
  31             Saatama                                   876 ( 2.52.11)
      1. osuus   Saari Tauno Saari Marita                   2.52.11    876
 
  32             Etsijät 1  FIN                            859 ( 2.48.25)
      1. osuus   Otso Seppälä Anu Seppälä                   2.48.25    859
 
  33             Suunta Jurva 1  FIN                       859 ( 3.03.41)
      1. osuus   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Min                   3.03.41    899
 
  34             Team Lindstedt 1  FIN                     824 ( 2.36.47)
      1. osuus   Jonna Lindstedt Tero Lin                   2.36.47    824
 
  35             Lauhan Hima 1  FIN                        820 ( 2.58.40)
      1. osuus   Lauri Hieta Hannu Majama                   2.58.40    820
 
  36             A'La Kon 1  FIN                           794 ( 2.56.56)
      1. osuus   Altti Ala-Rämi Jarmo Kon                   2.56.56    794
 
  37             KevätpolkuLaineet 1  FIN                  790 ( 2.53.23)
      1. osuus   Merja Laine Kari Laine                     2.53.23    790
 
  38             Vuoreksen Suunnistajat 1  FIN             780 ( 3.03.12)
      1. osuus   Marjatta Vaara Jari Vaar                   3.03.12    820
 
  39             Team Walma 1  FIN                         772 ( 2.58.19)
      1. osuus   Saana Vahvelainen Jari V                   2.58.19    772
 
  40             Saunamäen seikkailuseura 1  FIN           755 ( 2.57.50)
      1. osuus   Eero Siivonen Hanna-Mari                   2.57.50    755
 
  41             Jalasmimmit 1  Suo                        751 ( 2.48.22)
      1. osuus   Jaana Kurikkaoja Eija Ku                   2.48.22    751
 
  42             MarJohKat 1  FIN                          749 ( 2.56.39)
      1. osuus   Kuusisto Kati Dimitrow M                   2.56.39    749
 
  43             suomi100 1  Suo                           728 ( 2.59.02)
      1. osuus   Elsi Knuutila Tomi Knuut                   2.59.02    728
 
  44             Irmat                                     714 ( 2.48.00)
      1. osuus   Mari Slutbäck Ulla Hemmi                   2.48.00    714
 
  45             Exme 1  FIN                               661 ( 2.53.51)
      1. osuus   Hanna Walinen Lotta Wali                   2.53.51    661
 
  46             HMK Hyvä Me Kolme 1  FIN                  642 ( 2.56.21)
      1. osuus   Heidi Mikkola Marjut Mik                   2.56.21    642
 
  47             Papparaiset 1  FIN                        631 ( 2.56.58)
      1. osuus   Erkki Katajisto Tapani T                   2.56.58    631
 
  48             Sikakylän sisarrukset 1  FIN              628 ( 2.48.14)
      1. osuus   Juha-Matti Luoma-Lammi J                   2.48.14    628
 
  49             Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                 594 ( 2.40.31)
      1. osuus   Heidi Koskinen Krista Ko                   2.40.31    594
 
  50             Pirkanmaan Potilasurheiljat 1  FIN        535 ( 3.07.49)
      1. osuus   Minna Siikaluoma Pia Sil                   3.07.49    615
 
  51             Team Kalima 1  FIN                        517 ( 2.41.22)
      1. osuus   Frans Tuomisto Markus Ka                   2.41.22    517
 
  52             J-Team 1  FIN                             517 ( 2.48.30)
      1. osuus   Jaana Latva-Nikkola Jenn                   2.48.30    517
 
  53             RR-TEAM 1  FIN                            511 ( 2.40.46)
      1. osuus   Esa Pihlajamäki Petri Ah                   2.40.46    511
 
  54             Samoilijat 1  FIN                         490 ( 2.30.52)
      1. osuus   Anneli Huhtanen Raija Al                   2.30.52    490
 
  55             Elma 1  FIN                               458 ( 3.00.28)
      1. osuus   Elisa Ranta Maarit Walin                   3.00.28    468
 
  56             Husari                                    443 ( 3.07.47)
      1. osuus   Mikko Husari Maria Husar                   3.07.47    523
 
  57             Lempäälän Levottomat 1  FIN               391 ( 2.52.38)
      1. osuus   Annika Kaukoranta Susan                    2.52.38    391
 
Jämi Mini-Rogaining 07.10.2017
                                           Tulostettu 07.10.17  klo 16.18.39
 
5H
 
Lähti : 19     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Pelikassit 1  FIN                        1982 ( 4.42.37)
      1. osuus   Jani Heikkilä Jaakko Vuo                   4.42.37   1982
 
   2             ETEneVÄT 1  FIN                          1882 ( 4.51.24)
      1. osuus   Risto Koivula Jari Holmb                   4.51.24   1882
 
   3             Telemark Team Örn 1  FIN                 1880 ( 4.51.50)
      1. osuus   Eevis Turpeinen Hannu Tu                   4.51.50   1880
 
   4             Häjyyset hiihtäjät 1  FIN                1729 ( 5.08.55)
      1. osuus   Mika Lammi Eero Viitikko                   5.08.55   1819
 
   5             UV-Sepot 1  FIN                          1649 ( 4.57.14)
      1. osuus   Harri Mäkelä Keijo Lakki                   4.57.14   1649
 
   6             Team Udd 1  FIN                          1628 ( 4.51.16)
      1. osuus   Anu Udd Esko Udd                           4.51.16   1628
 
   7             Enskarit 1  FIN                          1425 ( 4.47.26)
      1. osuus   Vesa Koivunen Erkki Ojaj                   4.47.26   1425
 
   8             Esan Levykaluste Oy 1  FIN               1394 ( 4.38.41)
      1. osuus   Jaakko Husari Mikko Kivi                   4.38.41   1394
 
   9             Rasitusiik 1  FIN                        1324 ( 4.38.31)
      1. osuus   Kaisa Kallio Tiina Mäkel                   4.38.31   1324
 
  10             Go Katica 1  HUN                         1305 ( 4.57.24)
      1. osuus   Eva Kuczora David Farkas                   4.57.24   1305
 
  11             Perttelin Peikot 1  FIN                  1283 ( 4.58.42)
      1. osuus   Tiina Virtanen Jari Klee                   4.58.42   1283
 
  12             Suupohjan Sisu 1  FIN                    1236 ( 4.44.09)
      1. osuus   Anssi Riippi Raimo Kiili                   4.44.09   1236
 
  13             TreTiimi 1  FIN                          1196 ( 4.42.21)
      1. osuus   Stefan Baggström Jari To                   4.42.21   1196
 
  14             TÄH 1  FIN                               1181 ( 4.19.03)
      1. osuus   Velipekka Raes Eeva-Liis                   4.19.03   1181
 
  15             Majakka ja perävaunut 1  FIN             1164 ( 4.45.00)
      1. osuus   Kai Takkunen Sari Franss                   4.45.00   1164
 
  16             Suomi sata 1  FIN                        1070 ( 4.55.26)
      1. osuus   Tiina Ritakorpi Mari Kau                   4.55.26   1070
 
  17             Team MAU 1  FIN                          1032 ( 4.51.06)
      1. osuus   Jaakko Uusitalo Timo Mäk                   4.51.06   1032
 
  18             Isi ja Tyty 1  FIN                       1019 ( 4.55.52)
      1. osuus   Teuvo Kivistö Anna-Maria                   4.55.52   1019
 
  19             Kinturintien Rasti 1  FIN                 659 ( 3.56.27)
      1. osuus   Susanna Aho Jarkko Patok                   3.56.27    659
 
Jämi Mini-Rogaining 07.10.2017
                                           Tulostettu 07.10.17  klo 16.18.39
 
PERHE
 
Lähti : 5      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Setälä                                    446 ( 2.55.58)
      1. osuus   Jenni Toni Verneri                         2.55.58    446
 
   2             Metsästelijät                             412 ( 2.25.12)
      1. osuus   Tami Pohjonen Anne Grönh                   2.25.12    412
 
   3             Ilvekset yössä 1  FIN                     365 ( 2.43.23)
      1. osuus   Katri Hallivuori Minna R                   2.43.23    365
 
   4             Kalvolan Keihäs 1  FIN                    277 ( 2.01.08)
      1. osuus   Linnea Ojala Sara Kukkol                   2.01.08    277
 
   5             Pitkänen                                  273 ( 3.20.53)
      1. osuus   Jorma Pitkänen Tarja Vas                   3.20.53    483