suomeksiin Englishpå svenska
3H 1 Ari & Eeva Ari Kartaslammi Eeva Antila 176978
3H 2 Hanna&Timo Hanna Tuomaala Timo Rinne 215257
3H 3 Hiljaiset naiset Pia Silfver Minna Siikaluoma 194607
3H 4 Huipputiimi Pekka Ahto Paavo Rintala 54528
3H 5 Keuruun Kisailijat Heidi Koskinen Krista Koskinen Liisa Koskinen Eero Koskinen 203016
3H 6 Koivut katveessa Mika Koivu Heli Koivu Juho Koivu Laura Koivu 193499
3H 7 Kulkuttajat Henrik Hihnala Tero Hihnala Heikki Hihnala 193475
3H 8 Kummityttö & Pummitäti Iida Lähteenmäki Mari Sipilä 118145
3H 9 Lakeuden Maanrakennus Timo Mäkelä Jouni Heikkilä
3H 10 Lenkin tarpeessa Jussi Sippola Juha Rouhiainen 206770
3H 11 Lost & Found Pietari Hyvärinen Astra Francke 179622
3H 12 MarKat Marjut Dimitrow Kati Kuusisto
3H 13 Metsäetanat Virpi Varjonmaa Virve Kosonen Alli Kosonen Eevi Kosonen Anna Varjonmaa 191698
3H 14 Metsätähdet Tiina Isokytö Tuija Schönroos 135119
3H 15 Mikko&Arja Arja Oja Mikko Oja 226467
3H 16 Nisuposket Juha Nivukoski Ulla Nivukoski 80074
3H 17 OK Irmat

3H 18 Palajat Liisa Pulli Heikki Kujanpää 218813
3H 19 Rapakuntoiset Juha Nikkanen Nea Nikkanen Kalle Rauva 218513
3H 20 Rasti-Jussien tytöt Anna Ruokola Ida Melender Anni Nuuttila 226527
3H 21 Rastikarhut Haapanen Matti Nevalainen Pentti 141812
3H 22 Rastikoirat Heini Järvenpää Tapani Ojala 220352
3H 23 Rastireippaat Päivi Koski Kaisa Pohtola 117317
3H 24 RC Eemeli Konsta Raitanen Ismo Raitanen 226709
3H 25 Rogakarhut Oliver Schüle Joona Yliaho 214087
3H 26 Rolling Mamas Hanna Niinimäki Minna Mannila
3H 27 Rupulinvuoren ryhti Ilkka Ruokola Petri Hangasluoma 180166
3H 28 Ruskan Pakoilijat 5054 Irja Kontti Jarmo Konkarikoski 483261
3H 29 Samoilijat Anneli Huhtanen Raija Ala-Kärki Markku Huhtanen 78121
3H 30 Sioux Duo Tuominen Hans Siukonen Jari 197685
3H 31 Sisunaiset Kaisa Kallio Marjaana Salo Eveliina Vehkala 50521
3H 32 Sporttirinki Antti Pajukivi Anna-Kaisa Harju 231713
3H 33 Syysnautiskelijat Jonna Lindstedt Marjatta Vaara 159901
3H 34 Team 67 Sami Kotkajuuri Mika Siikaluoma 206989
3H 35 Team AFD Jari Anttila Jari Järvinen 208480
3H 36 Team Hallat Johanna Varjola Hanne Ainonen 202014
3H 37 Team Hirveeet Fanny Kukonlehto Kyösti Kukonlehto 226360
3H 38 team JohAnna Anna Alppi Johanna Venesmäki 54243
3H 39 Team Kuukkari Tuomas Jaakola Annette Jaakola 199452
3H 40 Team Sisu Hanna Peltomäki Katri Toivola 50534
3H 41 Team Walma Jari Vahvelainen Saana Vahvelainen 172917
3H 42 TeeTiimi Tommi Rantanen Terhi Kauppila 222978
3H 43 Teräsmuorit Ritva Erkinheimo Leena Hautamäki 166053
3H 44 Turun Metsänkävijät Pirjo Viitala Pekka Inki 223400
3H 45 Ulvilan Ura

3H 46 Vauhtivarpaat Maria Niemelä Ari Niemelä 93756
3H 47 VOTE Venla Myllykoski Outi Myllykoski Tomi Knuutila Elsi Knuutila 51504
5H 101 Eränaali Pasi Kyheröinen Laura Petäjämäki 177230
5H 102 Esan Levykaluste Oy Mikko Husari Maria Husari
5H 103 Hönöt SK Veikko Mäenpää Mikko Mäenpää 177656
5H 104 Ihanaiset Virva Vuorenpää Sari Vepsäläinen
5H 105 Isi & tyty Teuvo Kivistö Anna-Maria Rajala 181589
5H 106 Jankon Betoni Kimmo Berg Veli-Pekka Kuutti 184974
5H 107 Jarin Cisut Mirja Vähämäki Mari Kauppila Tiina Ritakorpi Aleksi Kauppila Jari Maja 51483
5H 108 Kapu&Kowalskis Riitta Yli-Juuti Valtteri Ahlström 204292
5H 109 Kax ressua Lasse Varjonen Esko Pirttimäki 41279
5H 110 Kellahden Kunto Jonna Mäkivaara Eija Mikkola 74497
5H 111 Kinturintien Rasti Matti Aho Ritva Aho Aleksi Mäkelä Susanna Aho 125885
5H 112 Majakka ja perävaunut Kai Takkunen Mila Mäenluoma Sari Franssila Merja Ojansivu
5H 113 Metsästä eksyneet Markus Hannula Jarmo Lintukangas Kalle Lehto 218849
5H 114 RaiSe Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi 182731
5H 115 SiMaLu Sirkku Laine-Hailu Matti Hailu 221284
5H 116 Sisukkaat Niko Koski Kata Männistö Marja-Riitta Holmberg 113055
5H 117 Taatusti löytyy Tuomo Kuosmanen Teija Varis 226566
5H 118 Team MAU Jaakko Uusitalo Timo Mäki Aleksi Alaruusi Tuomo Mäki
5H 119 Team SoLost Veli-Matti Aho Anne Laukkanen Andrew Harrison 188668
5H 120 Team TAF Teuvo Formisto Anu Formisto 222488
5H 121 Telemark Team Örn Hannu Turpeinen Eeva-Maija Turpeinen 214829
5H 122 TuuMa Mari Tuominen Tuuli Mäkinen 179275
5H 123 Täh Velipekka Raes Eeva-Liisa Salonen 173119
5H 124 Uddit Anu Udd Esko Udd 189776
5H 125 Vierivä liike Leena Arjanne Eerika Saarijärvi 204920
Perhe 201 Metsähiiret Vilma Kemppainen Noora Kemppainen 182812
Perhe 202 HarriEmma

Perhe 203 Pihlajakympit Esa Lindstedt Tero Lindstedt Tuomas Lindstedt Luukas Lindstedt
Perhe 204 Saunamäen seikkailuseura Siivonen Eero Siivonen Hanna-Mari 216546