suomeksiin Englishpå svenska

Jämi Mini-Rogaining 2015, 10.10.2015 Tulokset  Leimausajat rasteilla




3 tuntia








1 51 Sioux Duo 1 Hans Tuominen, Jari Siukonen 1705 2:55:23
2 4 Ausgezeichnet-Klub 1 Vesa Lainpelto, Jani Tuovinen 1577 2:53:10
3 40 Nou-Skis 1 Herkko Jokela, Emmi Lehkonen 1577 2:55:53
4 42 OK Kuhakerho 1 Antti Tervo, Kalle Peltokangas 1541 2:56:16
5 2 Anturajärven Rastikölövit 1 Antti Kujala, Karim Kurikkaoja 1512 2:53:36
6 38 Nisuposket 1 Nivukoski Juha, Nivukoski Ulla 1487 2:57:12
7 77 EPAH Ilari Köykkä, Jaakko Marttila 1482 2:58:00
8 14 HeTi hukassa 1 Heikki Haunia, Timo Saaranen 1480 2:53:10
9 32 Martti ja Heidi Huttunen Jarkko Puranen, Konsta Puranen 1475 2:58:04
10 21 Kesäpojat OK 1 Timo Hämeen-Anttila, Lauri Hämeen-Anttila 1457 3:03:20
11 26 Lakeuden Maanrakennus 1 Timo Mäkelä, Jouni Heikkilä 1429 2:53:42
12 75 MC-Veki Vesa Jussila, Kimmo Pahkala 1428 2:56:10
13 73 Tiimi Risa Salla ja Riku Salomaa 1423 2:49:09
14 56 Team atomik 1 Mika Siikaluoma, Tomi Peltokoski, Mirva Peltokoski 1421 2:52:48
15 30 Maja Auki 1 Janne Autero, Maise Autero 1376 2:59:00
16 68 Trip -team 1 Oona Luoma, Maija Tiittanen 1372 2:54:54
17 69 Tumi Endurance Challenge 1 Mika Rossi, Tuomas Hakkarainen 1362 2:53:29
18 55 T&T-team 1 Terhi Kauppila, Tommi Rantanen 1332 2:58:47
19 61 Team Neon Sport 1 Pentti Hiirijoki, Tuomas Väinä 1330 2:47:18
20 66 Team-Vaivaiskoivu 1 Niina Laivanen, Markku Laivanen, Lauri Tuominen, Juha Paturi 1297 2:57:04
21 25 Kunnon pojat 1 Tuomo Rantanen, Timo Rantanen 1265 2:58:16
22 62 Team RaHe 1 Rami Tuominen, Heli Tuominen 1242 3:07:02
23 44 Rapakuntoiset 1 Juha Nikkanen, Nea Nikkanen, Netta Nikkanen, Kalle Rauva 1217 2:54:24
24 72 Lenkin Tarpeessa Julia Rouhiainen, Jussi Sippola 1211 2:50:24
25 36 MäkiMan Jukka Mannila, Esa Mäkipää 1183 2:56:16
26 58 Team Kaisla 1 Lassi Hietala, Kaisa Hietala 1179 2:51:02
27 57 Team J&H 1 Heikki Viljanen, Jarkko Ketola 1177 3:07:45
28 33 Menokengät 1 Lehtinen Anne, Rotola-Pukkila Minna 1157 2:59:26
29 63 Team Sisu 1 Tuuli Rinne, Tuula Jakovuori, Anja Mäkelä 1152 2:54:00
30 53 Stormin Teräs 1 Arttu Liukkonen, Perttu Liukkonen, Raimo Liukkonen 1099 2:43:56
31 37 Mäksät 1 Kaisa Mäkitalo, Mikko Mäkitalo 1097 2:51:13
32 3 Anturajärven Rastimimmit Riikka Mansikkaviita, Jaana Kurikkaoja, Eija Kujala 1082 2:43:13
33 12 Hanna&Timo 1 Timo Rinne, Hanna Tuomaala 1072 2:55:33
34 46 RC Eemeli 1 Konsta Raitanen, Ismo Raitanen 1047 2:48:48
35 65 Team Walma 1 Saana Vahvelainen, Jari Vahvelainen 1039 2:49:43
36 6 El Oumi 1 Elli Luoma, Outi Luoma, Mikko Luoma 1037 2:54:05
37 54 Sääksmäki 1 Päivi Kosonen, Timo Kosonen 1018 2:36:00
38 59 Team käpylä 1 Timo Pyhtilä, Kristiina Pyhtilä 1013 3:15:02
39 35 Mähösen ilvekset 1 Jorma Mähönen, Helka Mähönen 999 2:44:19
40 74 Team Makkula Marko Myllymäki, Nina alho 958 2:53:20
41 41 OK Irmat 1 Mari Slutbäck, Maarit Lahti 945 2:57:37
42 34 MetsäMan Heikki Mannila, Terhi Metsälä 937 2:53:13
43 7 Enni ja Allu 1 Ennimaria Järventausta, Aleksiina Asell 850 2:36:14
44 64 Team Viikkari 1 Annette Jaakola, Tuomas Jaakola 826 3:03:29
45 80 Mikot Kirsti Mikkola, Heidi Mikkola 825 2:39:32
46 52 Sisunaiset 1 Emmi Hiltunen, Eveliina Vehkala, Kaisa Kallio, Seija Peltomäki 820 2:43:23
47 60 Team MeKa 1 Mari Kauppinen, Ida Mellas 817 2:53:32
48 27 Leissit 1 Tia Kraft , Janni Lång 803 2:54:48
49 29 Lähteen Loiskahdus 1 Minttu Paunu, Simo Nieminen 795 2:53:44
50 71 Ulvilan Ura 2 Elias Lehtonen, Eero Lehtonen 791 2:56:43
51 10 Exme 1 Hanna Walinen, Lotta Walinen 784 2:52:23
52 79 DUCK-Team Anne Sorsa, Heikki Sorsa 781 2:41:01
53 47 Reitittömät Jenny Vainio, Antti Heikkilä 772 2:53:50
54 1 Amatöörit 1 Heta Haunia, Salla Uusihonko 770 2:43:16
55 76 Ryteikkö Ryhmä Jarmo ja Sanna Hillberg 756 3:15:26
56 5 Eksyjät 1 Marja-Riitta Holmberg, Kata Männistö, Eerika Varjus 727 2:56:49
57 23 KevätpolkuLaineet 1 Kari Laine, Merja Laine 724 2:34:11
58 11 Haikoneet 1 Ilmo Haikonen, Johanna Haikonen, Jyrki Haikonen 719 2:57:12
59 45 Rastiagentit 1 Aleksi Lahti, Santeri Lahti 684 2:57:34
60 16 JuuVa 1 Maarit Juura, Marjatta Vaara 675 2:58:41
61 49 RR-Team 1 Jouni Vähä-Savo, Esa Pihlajamäki, Petri Ahokas 653 2:38:43
62 39 No joo! 1 Tapani Torpo, Tarja Torpo 653 2:59:42
63 13 HeTa & Heimo Team 1 Tapani Ojala, Helena Ojala, Timo Järvenpää, Heini Järvenpää 650 2:58:29
64 28 Lost Spurgos 1 Koskinen, Raittinen 622 2:35:15
65 24 Koivut katveessa 1 Heli Koivu, Mika Koivu, Juho Koivu 611 2:51:59
66 78 Nevala Jorma ja Sisko Nevala 595 2:47:17
67 22 Keuruun Kisailijat 1 Eero Koskinen, Liisa Koskinen, Krista Koskinen 572 2:47:49
68 48 Repo Veikko Mäenpää, Mikko Mäenpää 551 2:48:22
69 50 Siiri ja Jani 1 Siiri Alakoski, Jani Alakoski 525 2:47:27
70 31 Markin Mimmit 1 Anna Rantala, Leena Hautamäki 509 2:52:11
71 43 Palo-88 1 Saku Virtaniemi, Suvi Paavilainen 454 2:42:50
72 17 Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 1 Kaarle Leinonen, Janne Lehtinen, Oskari Kivilahti 413 2:41:16
73 20 Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 4 Severi Palomäki, Benjamin Niemi, Jesse Koivumäki 413 2:42:26
74 67 Ihan Sama Pauli Tuomela Lauri Ahopelto 388 2:44:45
75 15 Jalassiskot 1 Huhtanen Anneli, Ala-Kärki Raija 379 3:05:03
76 70 Ulvilan Ura 1 Lotta Koivula, Suvi Tuhkanen 324 2:42:06
77 9 Eväsretkeläiset 1 Kaj Kattilakoski, Siiri Kattilakoski, Roosa Kattilakoski, Susanna Kunttu 238 2:46:32
78 19 Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 3 Jemina Koivumäki, Julia Maja, Janette Niemi 231 2:55:45
79 18 Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 2 Janette Rantanen, Laura Salo, Aino Peurala 224 2:50:31














5 tuntia








1 112 Jankon Betoni 1 Kimmo Berg, Veli-Pekka Kuutti 2969 4:58:30
2 136 Team Fujitsu 1 Erno Paju, Pasi Laurila 2414 4:56:35
3 140 Telemark Team Ørn 1 Henri Arjanne, Eero Moilanen 2391 4:51:58
4 110 Häjyyset hiihtäjät 1 Mika Lammi, Petja Jantunen, Eero Viitikko 2344 4:55:00
5 117 Kisaturistit 1 Merja Hakala, Rauno Hakala 2255 4:51:13
6 142 UV-Sepot 1 Keijo Lakkinen, Ville-Veikko Nurminen 2168 4:58:00
7 126 OK RiSaReising 1 Riku Koivusalo, Sanna Koivusalo 2114 4:39:47
8 118 Köppänät 1 Hannu Lempinen, Edvin Hepokangas 2086 5:01:07
9 124 Niemiset 1 Mikko Nieminen, Markku Nieminen 2026 4:53:48
10 108 ETEneVÄT 1 Holmberg Jari, Raitolampi Rauli 2018 4:50:26
11 145 Öl till Öl 1 Laaksonen Pasi, Riku Jussi 1979 4:57:32
12 103 ELTU 1 Kaj Raute, Jari-Pekka Manninen, Mikko Leino, Pekka Mäkelä 1876 4:54:01
13 120 Lumioksa 1 Mikko Luusalo, Saija Okker 1873 4:48:48
14 135 Socorro mix 1 Jouni Nurminen, Salla Sergelius 1822 4:34:32
15 101 Dagaz 1 Jari Jokela, Marja Jokela 1821 4:43:04
16 122 Metsästä eksyneet 1 Kalle Lehto, Markus Hannula, Olli Koskela 1772 4:50:03
17 130 Rantakoiviston Rivakka 1 Kari Papinsaari, Sirpa Papinsaari 1737 4:57:24
18 127 Orange Team Hayabusa 1 Tomi Mäkelä, Merja Ylihärsilä 1735 4:39:08
19 102 Duck Intelligence Special Combination 1 Minna Mannila, Jarmo Hellström 1735 4:51:39
20 109 Fast n' Lost 1 Pentti Keskitalo, Arto Kahila 1731 4:53:30
21 113 K&K 1 Esa Kalliovaara, Kirsi Kuuttila 1724 4:46:50
22 106 Eränaali 2 Hannu Siivola, Laura Petäjämäki, Olli Jääskeläinen 1724 4:57:01
23 141 TuuMa 1 Mari Tuominen, Tuuli Mäkinen 1613 4:48:35
24 139 Team TAF 1 Teuvo Formisto, Anu Formisto 1609 4:50:34
25 111 Ihanaiset 1 Vuorenpää Virva, Vepsäläinen Sari 1586 4:45:12
26 143 Vierivä liike 1 Leena Arjanne, Eerika Saarijärvi 1534 4:45:44
27 128 Perttelin Peikot 1 Jari Kleemola, Tiina Virtanen 1497 4:57:51
28 107 Essu Nallet 1 Laaksonen Emil, Tiainen Olli, Sorsa Antti 1491 4:49:49
29 133 Roineen Tytöt 1 Minttu Rahkola, Maija Jauhiainen, Anni Ylä-Outinen 1419 4:40:11
30 104 ELV 1 Eeva-Liisa Salonen, Velipekka Raes 1406 4:53:41
31 121 Majakka ja perävaunut 1 Takkunen Kai, Franssila Sari, Mäenluoma Mila, Ojansivu Merja 1385 4:56:05
32 125 OK KeSuLa 1 Pia Isolähteenmäki, Essi Mäkelä, Neea Penttilä, Atte Hinkka 1382 4:50:07
33 132 Toppatakit 1 Jaakko Hannukainen, Anne Hannukainen 1349 4:57:00
34 105 Eränaali 1 Henna Saarinen, Katri Salminen 1344 4:41:57
35 138 Team SoLost 1 Veli-Matti Aho, Andrew Harrison 1316 4:59:43
36 8 Esan Levykaluste Oy 1 Mikko Husari, Esa Husari 1231 4:57:51
37 137 Team MAU Jaakko Uusitalo, Timo Mäki, Tuomo Mäki, Aleksi Alaruusi 1215 4:48:09
38 129 Pörriäiset 1 Tiina Ritakorpi, Mirja Vähämäki, Mari Kauppila, Jari Maja, Ulla Maja 1210 4:46:24
39 134 SiMaLu 1 Matti Hailu, Sirkku Laine-Hailu 1078 4:49:16
40 114 Katajaiset 1 Jari Anttila, Sisko Anttila, Hannu Palmgren, Riitta Palmgren 1013 4:32:54
41 116 Kinturintien Rasti 1 Susanna Aho, Aleksi Mäkelä, Ritva Aho, Matti Aho 972 3:31:25
42 131 Retkeilijäkaksikko 1 Tuija Kuusela, Eija Kuusela 956 4:25:12
43 119 Lempäälän levottomat 1 Annika Kaukoranta, Helena Mäkinen 829 4:46:02
44 115 Kellahden Kunto 1 Mäkivaara Jonna, Heinonen Heidi 814 4:41:19
45 123 Musan Tatti 1 Petri Koivunen, Jatta Haapaniemi 722 4:52:05