Tulokset 30.09.2017



A-Rata 6.92 km AL-Rata 5.13 km B-Rata 4.24 km C-Rata 2.17 km

A-Rata 6.92 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäkinen Tuomas              KanSu               39.50
   2. Kotakorva Juho              IkNV                52.20    +12.30
   3. Tuominen Juho               KanSu               52.32    +12.42
   4. Juura Esa                   KanSu               53.28    +13.38
   5. Huuhka Jouko                KanSu               55.30    +15.40
   6. Juura Maarit                KanSu             1.12.36    +32.46
    - Riitaoja Markku             L-LL             Ei aikaa

A-Rata 6.92 km AL-Rata 5.13 km B-Rata 4.24 km C-Rata 2.17 km

AL-Rata 5.13 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vaskelainen Markku          IkNV                39.49
   2. Hietaoja Samuli             HSU                 39.57        +8
   3. Rajamäki Timo               KyRa                42.25     +2.36
   4. Alanko Seppo                KanSu               42.53     +3.04
   5. Raukola Jarkko              KanSu               46.36     +6.47
   6. Majamaa Hannu               KanSu               49.54    +10.05
   7. Katajisto Jukka             KanSu             1.03.05    +23.16
   8. Rajala Anna-Maria           KanSu             1.06.44    +26.55
   9. Kivistö Teuvo               KanSu             1.07.23    +27.34
    - Mäkinen Tuomas              KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Majamaa Mirja                                Ei aikaa
    - Saarinen Marika             KanSu            Ei aikaa

A-Rata 6.92 km AL-Rata 5.13 km B-Rata 4.24 km C-Rata 2.17 km

B-Rata 4.24 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahokas Veikko               HSU                 44.32
   2. Koivu Mika                  Ulvila              45.48     +1.16
   3. Konkarikoski Jarmo          IkNV                46.31     +1.59
   4. Aho Aliisa                  KanSu               47.31     +2.59
   5. Viertola Seppo                                  49.33     +5.01
   6. Palola Kaija-Liisa          KanSu               50.18     +5.46
   7. Stenberg Sari                                   52.18     +7.46
   8. Huhtanen Anneli             KanSu             1.02.42    +18.10
   9. Huhtanen Markku             KanSu             1.02.43    +18.11
  10. Lahtinen Marjatta           Koovee            1.04.14    +19.42
  11. Lähteenmäki Nelli                             1.06.12    +21.40
  12. Katajisto Erkki             KanSu             1.06.13    +21.41
  13. Anttila Jari                KanSu             1.09.31    +24.59
  14. Virtanen Vili                                 1.15.50    +31.18
    - Manninen Pertti             KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Hieta Lauri                 KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Saari Jorma                 KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Vaara Marjatta              KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Anttila Sisko               KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Alhonmäki Reijo             KanSu            Ei aikaa

A-Rata 6.92 km AL-Rata 5.13 km B-Rata 4.24 km C-Rata 2.17 km

C-Rata 2.17 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koivu Heli                  UlvUra              24.51
   2. Lähteenmäki Ella            KanSu               27.39     +2.48
   3. Salomaa Paavo               KanSu               29.12     +4.21
   4. Tuominen Päivi              KanSu               33.45     +8.54
   5. Kotta Miika                 KanSu               43.28    +18.37
   6. Aho Jaakko                                      57.10    +32.19
    - Riitaoja Sari                                Ei aikaa
    - Aho Roosa                                    Ei aikaa
    - Myllymäki Asko                               Ei aikaa
    - Katajisto Raili             KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Riitaoja Niklas                              Ei aikaa
    - Kraft Tiina                 KanSu            Ei aikaa
    - Salomaa Sami                KanSu            Ei aikaa