Satakunnan Orava Cup, 4. osakilpailu, Kuninkaanlähde, Kankaanpää, 18.06.2008

H14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Holmberg Ville              1-2.10       1-6.18      1-10.27      1-14.43      1-17.15      1-18.56      1-20.40      1-20.59     20.59  Holmberg Ville
  2. Seppänen Kari-Pekka         3-3.12       3-7.52      2-12.08      2-16.38      2-20.11      2-21.56      2-23.57      2-24.19     24.18  Seppänen Kari-Pekka
  3. Sievi-Korte Arsi            2-2.59       2-7.17      3-13.25      3-17.50      3-20.16      3-22.53      3-24.40      3-25.05     25.04  Sievi-Korte Arsi
  4. Haapakoski Heikki           5-7.26      4-12.11      4-17.15      4-22.38      4-28.02      4-29.55      4-32.41      4-33.06     33.06  Haapakoski Heikki
  5. Huhtala Atte                4-4.21      6-14.52      5-22.30      5-29.26      5-33.56      5-36.31      5-39.20      5-39.49     39.48  Huhtala Atte
  6. Rantala Eero                6-7.28      5-14.22      6-28.44      6-42.29      6-53.38      6-56.54      6-59.53    6-1.00.28   1.00.27  Rantala Eero

H14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Holmberg Ville              1-2.10       1-4.08       1-4.09       1-4.16       2-2.32       1-1.41       1-1.44         1-19            -      20.59  Holmberg Ville
  2. Seppänen Kari-Pekka         3-3.12       3-4.40       2-4.16       3-4.30       3-3.33       2-1.45       3-2.01         2-22          1--      24.18  Seppänen Kari-Pekka
  3. Sievi-Korte Arsi            2-2.59       2-4.18       4-6.08       2-4.25       1-2.26       5-2.37       2-1.47         3-25          1--      25.04  Sievi-Korte Arsi
  4. Haapakoski Heikki           5-7.26       4-4.45       3-5.04       4-5.23       5-5.24       3-1.53       4-2.46         3-25            -      33.06  Haapakoski Heikki
  5. Huhtala Atte                4-4.21      6-10.31       5-7.38       5-6.56       4-4.30       4-2.35       5-2.49         5-29          1--      39.48  Huhtala Atte
  6. Rantala Eero                6-7.28       5-6.54      6-14.22      6-13.45      6-11.09       6-3.16       6-2.59         6-35          1--    1.00.27  Rantala Eero

H13 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Kuusela Eero                3-2.18       1-6.20      1-10.03      1-14.01      1-16.40      1-20.16      1-21.05      1-21.31     21.29  Kuusela Eero
  2. Sundelin Ville              2-2.15       3-7.19      3-11.12      2-15.08      2-18.26      2-22.21      2-23.03      2-23.23     23.22  Sundelin Ville
  3. Salo Rasmus                 4-2.19       4-7.42      4-11.47      3-15.48      3-18.34      3-22.52      3-23.35      3-24.00     23.59  Salo Rasmus
  4. Holmberg Eetu               6-2.31       2-7.08      2-10.57      4-16.27      4-19.20      4-22.55      4-23.42      4-24.04     24.02  Holmberg Eetu
  5. Peltola Eero               10-4.33       7-9.15      5-13.07      5-18.57      5-21.26      5-25.26      5-26.08      5-26.29     26.29  Peltola Eero
  6. Verhonen Jaki               5-2.28       8-9.31      7-16.00      6-19.58      6-22.36      6-25.59      6-26.44      6-27.03     27.03  Verhonen Jaki
  7. Loukkaanhuhta Jukka         9-3.56       5-7.50     10-19.26      8-24.53      7-27.14      7-31.01      7-31.43      7-32.03     32.01  Loukkaanhuhta Jukka
  8. Suppula Tatu                8-3.24      10-9.54      9-17.54      7-24.27      8-28.10      8-32.58      8-33.59      8-34.27     34.26  Suppula Tatu
  9. Pöyhönen Petja              1-2.10       6-8.12      6-13.12      9-28.03      9-30.32      9-34.29      9-35.35      9-35.56     35.55  Pöyhönen Petja
 10. Oksanen Samuli              7-2.33       9-9.40      8-16.34     10-31.16     10-34.43     10-40.33     10-41.57     10-42.19     42.18  Oksanen Samuli

H13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Kuusela Eero                3-2.18       2-4.02       1-3.43       2-3.58       5-2.39       3-3.36         7-49         9-26          1--      21.29  Kuusela Eero
  2. Sundelin Ville              2-2.15       5-5.04       4-3.53       1-3.56       8-3.18       5-3.55         1-42         2-20          4--      23.22  Sundelin Ville
  3. Salo Rasmus                 4-2.19       6-5.23       5-4.05       4-4.01       6-2.46       8-4.18         4-43         8-25          4--      23.59  Salo Rasmus
  4. Holmberg Eetu               6-2.31       3-4.37       2-3.49       6-5.30       7-2.53       2-3.35         6-47         6-22          1--      24.02  Holmberg Eetu
  5. Peltola Eero               10-4.33       4-4.42       3-3.52       7-5.50       2-2.29       7-4.00         1-42         4-21            -      26.29  Peltola Eero
  6. Verhonen Jaki               5-2.28       9-7.03       7-6.29       2-3.58       4-2.38       1-3.23         5-45         1-19            -      27.03  Verhonen Jaki
  7. Loukkaanhuhta Jukka         9-3.56       1-3.54     10-11.36       5-5.27       1-2.21       4-3.47         1-42         2-20          1--      32.01  Loukkaanhuhta Jukka
  8. Suppula Tatu                8-3.24       8-6.30       9-8.00       8-6.33      10-3.43       9-4.48       8-1.01        10-28          4--      34.26  Suppula Tatu
  9. Pöyhönen Petja              1-2.10       7-6.02       6-5.00     10-14.51       2-2.29       6-3.57       9-1.06         4-21          4--      35.55  Pöyhönen Petja
 10. Oksanen Samuli              7-2.33      10-7.07       8-6.54      9-14.42       9-3.27      10-5.50      10-1.24         6-22          4--      42.18  Oksanen Samuli

H12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.      Tulos

  1. Koivumäki Jarkko            1-1.22       1-2.45       1-4.45       1-6.54       1-9.04      1-11.15      1-11.36     11.36  Koivumäki Jarkko
  2. Ilomäki Aleksi              2-1.45       2-3.35       2-6.03       2-7.54      2-11.30      2-12.20      2-12.41     12.41  Ilomäki Aleksi
  3. Vanhatalo Antti             3-1.50       3-4.37       3-6.40      3-14.22      3-20.23      3-21.09      3-21.29     21.10  Vanhatalo Antti

H12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Koivumäki Jarkko            1-1.22       1-1.23       1-2.00       2-2.09       1-2.10       3-2.11         2-21            -      11.36  Koivumäki Jarkko
  2. Ilomäki Aleksi              2-1.45       2-1.50       3-2.28       1-1.51       2-3.36         2-50         2-21            -      12.41  Ilomäki Aleksi
  3. Vanhatalo Antti             3-1.50       3-2.47       2-2.03       3-7.42       3-6.01         1-46         1-20          1--      21.10  Vanhatalo Antti

H11TR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.      Tulos

  1. Tuhkanen Olli                 1-46       1-3.36       1-7.03       1-9.01      1-11.30      1-12.30      1-12.54     12.53  Tuhkanen Olli
  2. Salonen Severi                2-50       2-3.40       3-7.52       3-9.45      2-12.37      2-13.31      2-13.56     13.55  Salonen Severi
  3. Lahdenmäki Ville              3-52       3-4.13       2-7.51       2-9.43      3-14.28      3-15.29      3-15.50     15.48  Lahdenmäki Ville
  4. Leppimäki Jukka             4-1.11       4-4.44      5-11.54      5-13.48      4-16.40      4-17.25      4-17.48     17.47  Leppimäki Jukka
  5. Vähä-Savo Lauri             5-1.20       5-5.56      4-10.34      4-13.38      5-18.26      5-19.32      5-19.55     19.54  Vähä-Savo Lauri

H11TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Tuhkanen Olli                 1-46       1-2.50       1-3.27       4-1.58       1-2.29       3-1.00         4-24          2--      12.53  Tuhkanen Olli
  2. Salonen Severi                2-50       1-2.50       3-4.12       2-1.53       2-2.52         2-54         5-25          2--      13.55  Salonen Severi
  3. Lahdenmäki Ville              3-52       3-3.21       2-3.38       1-1.52       4-4.45       4-1.01         1-21          1--      15.48  Lahdenmäki Ville
  4. Leppimäki Jukka             4-1.11       4-3.33       5-7.10       3-1.54       2-2.52         1-45         2-23          2--      17.47  Leppimäki Jukka
  5. Vähä-Savo Lauri             5-1.20       5-4.36       4-4.38       5-3.04       5-4.48       5-1.06         2-23          2--      19.54  Vähä-Savo Lauri

H10RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Tuominen Juho               1-1.45       1-4.39       1-5.51       1-8.42       1-9.07      9.06  Tuominen Juho
  2. Varjus Roope                2-1.49       3-5.41       2-6.50       2-9.03       2-9.26      9.25  Varjus Roope
  3. Vanhatalo Eero              3-1.53       2-5.24       3-6.52       3-9.22       3-9.45      9.44  Vanhatalo Eero
  4. Mäkitalo Vesa               4-2.01       4-5.43       4-7.36      4-10.19      4-10.49     10.48  Mäkitalo Vesa
  5. Kukkula Tommi               5-2.23       5-6.42       5-8.17      5-11.23      5-11.48     11.48  Kukkula Tommi
  6. Satama Joni                 6-2.24       7-7.30       6-9.27      6-12.41      6-13.05     13.04  Satama Joni
  7. Huhtala Tatu                7-2.25       8-8.29      8-10.03      7-13.05      7-13.29     13.28  Huhtala Tatu
  8. Manninen Matias             8-2.41       6-6.45      7-10.00      8-13.56      8-14.37     14.37  Manninen Matias
  9. Saarihuhta Sauli            9-3.15       9-9.23      9-12.20      9-16.44      9-17.12     17.11  Saarihuhta Sauli

H10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Tuominen Juho               1-1.45       1-2.54       2-1.12       4-2.51         5-25          1--       9.06  Tuominen Juho
  2. Varjus Roope                2-1.49       4-3.52       1-1.09       1-2.13         1-23          1--       9.25  Varjus Roope
  3. Vanhatalo Eero              3-1.53       2-3.31       3-1.28       2-2.30         1-23          1--       9.44  Vanhatalo Eero
  4. Mäkitalo Vesa               4-2.01       3-3.42       6-1.53       3-2.43         8-30          1--      10.48  Mäkitalo Vesa
  5. Kukkula Tommi               5-2.23       6-4.19       5-1.35       6-3.06         5-25            -      11.48  Kukkula Tommi
  6. Satama Joni                 6-2.24       7-5.06       7-1.57       7-3.14         3-24          1--      13.04  Satama Joni
  7. Huhtala Tatu                7-2.25       8-6.04       4-1.34       5-3.02         3-24          1--      13.28  Huhtala Tatu
  8. Manninen Matias             8-2.41       5-4.04       9-3.15       8-3.56         9-41            -      14.37  Manninen Matias
  9. Saarihuhta Sauli            9-3.15       9-6.08       8-2.57       9-4.24         7-28          1--      17.11  Saarihuhta Sauli

H9RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Ruuhiala Roope              2-2.02       1-5.12       1-6.34       1-8.58       1-9.21      9.19  Ruuhiala Roope
  2. Ilomäki Leevi               4-2.19       3-6.43       3-8.12      2-11.26      2-11.49     11.48  Ilomäki Leevi
  3. Isolähteenmäki Atte         3-2.16       2-6.36       2-8.11      3-12.26      3-12.51     12.50  Isolähteenmäki Atte
  4. Ahjolahti Rasmus            5-2.39       5-8.52      4-10.23      4-13.49      4-14.18     14.18  Ahjolahti Rasmus
  5. Silvennoinen Johannes       6-2.48       4-8.33      5-11.48      5-16.32      5-16.55     16.54  Silvennoinen Johannes
  6. Kulmala Leevi               1-1.51      6-14.49      6-16.11      6-19.09      6-19.32     19.30  Kulmala Leevi

H9RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Ruuhiala Roope              2-2.02       1-3.10       1-1.22       1-2.24         1-23          1--       9.19  Ruuhiala Roope
  2. Ilomäki Leevi               4-2.19       3-4.24       3-1.29       3-3.14         1-23          3--      11.48  Ilomäki Leevi
  3. Isolähteenmäki Atte         3-2.16       2-4.20       5-1.35       5-4.15         5-25          3--      12.50  Isolähteenmäki Atte
  4. Ahjolahti Rasmus            5-2.39       5-6.13       4-1.31       4-3.26         6-29            -      14.18  Ahjolahti Rasmus
  5. Silvennoinen Johannes       6-2.48       4-5.45       6-3.15       6-4.44         1-23          3--      16.54  Silvennoinen Johannes
  6. Kulmala Leevi               1-1.51      6-12.58       1-1.22       2-2.58         1-23          1--      19.30  Kulmala Leevi

H8RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Hakala Sami                 1-2.32       1-5.28       1-7.58      1-11.37      2-12.28     12.28  Hakala Sami
  2. Huhtala Otso                4-3.35       5-7.05       2-8.36      3-12.02      3-12.30     12.30  Huhtala Otso
  3. Reiman Antti                3-2.48       3-6.19       3-8.38      4-12.20      4-12.50     12.49  Reiman Antti
  4. Kulmala Aaro                2-2.41       2-5.56       5-8.48      5-12.35      5-13.02     13.01  Kulmala Aaro
  5. Imberg Viljami              5-3.50       6-8.13      6-11.07      6-15.22      6-16.03     16.02  Imberg Viljami
  6. Ojala Juho                       -       4-7.01       3-8.38      2-11.46      1-12.13     22.11  Ojala Juho

H8RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Hakala Sami                 1-2.32       1-2.56       4-2.30       3-3.39         6-51            -      12.28  Hakala Sami
  2. Huhtala Otso                4-3.35       3-3.30       1-1.31       2-3.26         3-28            -      12.30  Huhtala Otso
  3. Reiman Antti                3-2.48       4-3.31       3-2.19       4-3.42         4-30          2--      12.49  Reiman Antti
  4. Kulmala Aaro                2-2.41       2-3.15       5-2.52       5-3.47         1-27          2--      13.01  Kulmala Aaro
  5. Imberg Viljami              5-3.50       5-4.23       6-2.54       6-4.15         5-41          2--      16.02  Imberg Viljami
  6. Ojala Juho                       -         7.01       2-1.37       1-3.08         1-27          1--      22.11  Ojala Juho

D14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Lylynperä Katri             1-1.28       1-5.49       1-9.28      1-13.02      1-15.51      1-17.25      1-18.10      1-18.27     18.26  Lylynperä Katri
  2. Hirvikoski Julia            2-1.36       2-6.31      2-10.45      2-14.40      2-17.36      2-19.23      2-20.20      2-20.41     20.40  Hirvikoski Julia
  3. Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa          5-3.41       4-8.37      3-12.18      3-18.00      3-20.59      3-22.52      3-23.45      3-24.05     24.03  Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa
  4. Ylikylä Anne                4-1.50       3-8.24      5-13.58      4-18.43      4-21.43      4-23.31      4-24.23      4-24.49     24.48  Ylikylä Anne
  5. Ritakorpi Emmi              3-1.48       5-8.46      4-13.35      5-22.33      5-27.07      5-30.10      5-31.21      5-31.42     31.40  Ritakorpi Emmi
  6. Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia        6-5.00      6-11.39      6-17.05      6-24.19      6-29.35      6-31.46      6-33.39      6-33.59     33.58  Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia
  7. Tommila Anna-Kaisa          7-5.46      7-12.33      7-17.43      7-40.47      7-45.21      7-48.27      7-49.41      7-50.05     50.03  Tommila Anna-Kaisa

D14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Lylynperä Katri             1-1.28       1-4.21       1-3.39       1-3.34       1-2.49       1-1.34         1-45         1-17          4--      18.26  Lylynperä Katri
  2. Hirvikoski Julia            2-1.36       2-4.55       3-4.14       2-3.55       2-2.56       2-1.47         4-57         4-21          4--      20.40  Hirvikoski Julia
  3. Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa          5-3.41       3-4.56       2-3.41       4-5.42       3-2.59       4-1.53         3-53         2-20          1--      24.03  Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa
  4. Ylikylä Anne                4-1.50       4-6.34       7-5.34       3-4.45       4-3.00       3-1.48         2-52         7-26          4--      24.48  Ylikylä Anne
  5. Ritakorpi Emmi              3-1.48       7-6.58       4-4.49       6-8.58       5-4.34       6-3.03       5-1.11         4-21          1--      31.40  Ritakorpi Emmi
  6. Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia        6-5.00       5-6.39       6-5.26       5-7.14       7-5.16       5-2.11       7-1.53         2-20          4--      33.58  Hiljanen Roosa-Sofia
  7. Tommila Anna-Kaisa          7-5.46       6-6.47       5-5.10      7-23.04       5-4.34       7-3.06       6-1.14         6-24          1--      50.03  Tommila Anna-Kaisa

D13 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Reiman Anni                   2-51       2-3.10       2-5.05       1-9.26      1-11.40      1-14.57      1-15.47      1-16.07     16.06  Reiman Anni
  2. Haapakoski Tiina           11-2.00      10-5.19       8-7.08      4-11.08      4-12.53      2-15.37      2-16.19      2-16.39     16.38  Haapakoski Tiina
  3. Sandroos Lotta              7-1.06       5-4.01       5-5.59      2-10.20      2-12.20      2-15.37      3-18.01      3-18.23     18.22  Sandroos Lotta
  4. Isolähteenmäki Pia            1-45       3-3.29       3-5.30      3-10.57      3-12.47      4-17.21      4-18.37      4-18.59     18.57  Isolähteenmäki Pia
  5. Valtonen Juulia             8-1.07       4-3.53       4-5.46      5-12.10      6-14.40      6-18.08      5-18.57      5-19.25     19.23  Valtonen Juulia
  6. Tenhonen Hannele            9-1.08       6-4.12       9-7.53      6-12.18      5-14.15      5-17.36      6-20.04      6-20.28     20.27  Tenhonen Hannele
  7. Heinonen Iida                 3-54     11-11.21     11-13.10      7-17.21      7-19.26      7-21.58      7-22.45      7-23.05     23.04  Heinonen Iida
  8. Mäkelä Essi                   3-54       1-2.54       1-4.56      8-17.27      8-20.45      8-25.12      8-25.57      8-26.22     26.21  Mäkelä Essi
  9. Kivimäki Minna                6-59       7-4.14     10-12.22     10-20.47     10-23.58      9-26.53      9-27.41      9-28.03     28.02  Kivimäki Minna
 10. Hiljanen Sini-Juulia       10-1.23       9-4.41       7-6.54      9-19.22      9-22.43     10-27.14     10-27.59     10-28.24     28.23  Hiljanen Sini-Juulia
 11. Jasu Pauliina                 3-54       8-4.21       6-6.36     11-23.25     11-26.55     11-31.16     11-32.01     11-32.26     32.24  Jasu Pauliina

D13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Reiman Anni                   2-51       2-2.19       4-1.55       3-4.21       6-2.14       4-3.17         8-50         1-20          4--      16.06  Reiman Anni
  2. Haapakoski Tiina           11-2.00       9-3.19       1-1.49       1-4.00       1-1.45       2-2.44         1-42         1-20          4--      16.38  Haapakoski Tiina
  3. Sandroos Lotta              7-1.06       5-2.55       5-1.58       3-4.21       4-2.00       4-3.17      10-2.24         4-22          4--      18.22  Sandroos Lotta
  4. Isolähteenmäki Pia            1-45       3-2.44       6-2.01       6-5.27       2-1.50      11-4.34       9-1.16         4-22          1--      18.57  Isolähteenmäki Pia
  5. Valtonen Juulia             8-1.07       4-2.46       3-1.53       7-6.24       7-2.30       7-3.28         7-49        11-28          1--      19.23  Valtonen Juulia
  6. Tenhonen Hannele            9-1.08       6-3.04      10-3.41       5-4.25       3-1.57       6-3.21      11-2.28         7-24          4--      20.27  Tenhonen Hannele
  7. Heinonen Iida                 3-54     11-10.27       1-1.49       2-4.11       5-2.05       1-2.32         5-47         1-20          4--      23.04  Heinonen Iida
  8. Mäkelä Essi                   3-54       1-2.00       7-2.02     10-12.31       9-3.18       9-4.27         2-45         8-25          4--      26.21  Mäkelä Essi
  9. Kivimäki Minna                6-59       7-3.15      11-8.08       8-8.25       8-3.11       3-2.55         6-48         4-22          4--      28.02  Kivimäki Minna
 10. Hiljanen Sini-Juulia       10-1.23       8-3.18       8-2.13      9-12.28      10-3.21      10-4.31         2-45         8-25          4--      28.23  Hiljanen Sini-Juulia
 11. Jasu Pauliina                 3-54      10-3.27       9-2.15     11-16.49      11-3.30       8-4.21         2-45         8-25          1--      32.24  Jasu Pauliina

D12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.      Tulos

  1. Mikkola Heidi               4-1.41       3-3.27       1-5.17       1-7.30      1-10.20      1-11.21      1-11.49     11.48  Mikkola Heidi
  2. Ahjolahti Reeta             3-1.36       2-3.22       2-5.30       2-7.44      2-10.49      2-11.38      2-12.02     12.01  Ahjolahti Reeta
  3. Jasu Katriina               2-1.29       1-3.00       6-8.01      4-10.16      3-12.58      3-13.40      3-14.03     14.02  Jasu Katriina
  4. Helppolainen Veera          5-1.51       5-4.28       3-7.00      6-12.23      5-15.41      4-16.28      4-16.47     16.46  Helppolainen Veera
  5. Pöyhönen Saina              6-2.13       4-4.09       5-7.43      5-10.26      4-15.21      5-16.36      5-17.00     16.59  Pöyhönen Saina
  6. Uusihonko Sonja             8-2.46       8-6.48      8-15.27      7-17.48      6-21.01      6-21.48      6-22.16     22.15  Uusihonko Sonja
  7. Isokallio Marjaana          7-2.14       7-6.16       7-8.02      8-20.27      7-25.47      7-27.12      7-27.40     27.40  Isokallio Marjaana
  8. Sievi-Korte Sarianna        1-1.12       6-5.02       4-7.11       3-9.15      8-26.39      8-28.00      8-28.22     28.22  Sievi-Korte Sarianna

D12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Mikkola Heidi               4-1.41       2-1.46       2-1.50       2-2.13       2-2.50       5-1.01         6-28          1--      11.48  Mikkola Heidi
  2. Ahjolahti Reeta             3-1.36       2-1.46       3-2.08       3-2.14       3-3.05         4-49         4-24          1--      12.01  Ahjolahti Reeta
  3. Jasu Katriina               2-1.29       1-1.31       7-5.01       4-2.15       1-2.42         1-42         3-23          1--      14.02  Jasu Katriina
  4. Helppolainen Veera          5-1.51       5-2.37       5-2.32       7-5.23       5-3.18         2-47         1-19          1--      16.46  Helppolainen Veera
  5. Pöyhönen Saina              6-2.13       4-1.56       6-3.34       6-2.43       6-4.55       6-1.15         4-24          1--      16.59  Pöyhönen Saina
  6. Uusihonko Sonja             8-2.46       7-4.02       8-8.39       5-2.21       4-3.13         2-47         6-28          1--      22.15  Uusihonko Sonja
  7. Isokallio Marjaana          7-2.14       7-4.02       1-1.46      8-12.25       7-5.20       8-1.25         6-28            -      27.40  Isokallio Marjaana
  8. Sievi-Korte Sarianna        1-1.12       6-3.50       4-2.09       1-2.04      8-17.24       7-1.21         2-22            -      28.22  Sievi-Korte Sarianna

D11TR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.      Tulos

  1. Holmberg Laura                1-40       1-3.09       1-5.47       1-7.12       1-9.36      1-10.34      1-10.57     10.56  Holmberg Laura
  2. Rantala Sanna                 3-42       6-5.50       4-9.32      3-11.06      2-13.48      2-14.34      2-14.55     14.54  Rantala Sanna
  3. Isolähteenmäki Nea            4-43       4-4.25       2-9.05      2-11.05      3-14.11      3-14.57      3-15.20     15.19  Isolähteenmäki Nea
  4. Riitaoja Emilia               2-41       2-3.48       5-9.38      6-14.14      4-17.54      4-18.45      4-19.07     19.06  Riitaoja Emilia
  5. Hirvikoski Aino            10-1.10       7-5.56      6-11.02      5-13.46      5-18.18      5-19.26      5-19.53     19.51  Hirvikoski Aino
  6. Rajala Katariina            8-1.00       8-6.26      7-11.30      8-16.54      6-20.44      6-21.42      6-22.02     22.01  Rajala Katariina
  7. Käkelä Ida                  9-1.01       5-4.55      8-12.45      7-15.03      7-21.12      7-23.02      7-23.28     23.27  Käkelä Ida
  8. Hiltunen Emmi                 6-55       3-4.18       3-9.12      4-13.07      8-22.34      8-24.31      8-24.53     24.51  Hiltunen Emmi
  9. Vasanen Maija                 6-55       9-8.36      9-15.37      9-20.15      9-23.56      9-24.44      9-25.06     25.05  Vasanen Maija
 10. Käkelä Minna                  5-54     11-17.05     11-24.47     10-27.07     10-33.15     10-35.04     10-35.28     35.27  Käkelä Minna
 11. Mähönen Venla              11-4.34     10-12.21     10-19.49     11-35.10            -     11-45.11     11-45.46     55.44  Mähönen Venla

D11TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Holmberg Laura                1-40       1-2.29       1-2.38       1-1.25       1-2.24         5-58         6-23          4--      10.56  Holmberg Laura
  2. Rantala Sanna                 3-42       7-5.08       2-3.42       2-1.34       2-2.42         1-46         2-21          4--      14.54  Rantala Sanna
  3. Isolähteenmäki Nea            4-43       4-3.42       3-4.40       3-2.00       3-3.06         1-46         6-23          4--      15.19  Isolähteenmäki Nea
  4. Riitaoja Emilia               2-41       2-3.07       7-5.50       8-4.36       4-3.40         4-51         3-22          4--      19.06  Riitaoja Emilia
  5. Hirvikoski Aino            10-1.10       6-4.46       6-5.06       6-2.44       7-4.32       7-1.08        10-27          1--      19.51  Hirvikoski Aino
  6. Rajala Katariina            8-1.00       8-5.26       5-5.04      10-5.24       6-3.50         5-58         1-20          4--      22.01  Rajala Katariina
  7. Käkelä Ida                  9-1.01       5-3.54      11-7.50       4-2.18       9-6.09       9-1.50         9-26          4--      23.27  Käkelä Ida
  8. Hiltunen Emmi                 6-55       3-3.23       4-4.54       7-3.55      10-9.27      10-1.57         3-22          1--      24.51  Hiltunen Emmi
  9. Vasanen Maija                 6-55       9-7.41       8-7.01       9-4.38       5-3.41         3-48         3-22          4--      25.05  Vasanen Maija
 10. Käkelä Minna                  5-54     11-16.11      10-7.42       5-2.20       8-6.08       8-1.49         8-24          4--      35.27  Käkelä Minna
 11. Mähönen Venla              11-4.34      10-7.47       9-7.28     11-15.21            -        10.01        11-35          1--      55.44  Mähönen Venla

D10RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Lähteenmäki Iida            2-2.00       1-5.26       1-6.48       1-9.20       1-9.44      9.43  Lähteenmäki Iida
  2. Laine Eliisa                1-1.51       3-6.45       3-8.04      2-10.33      2-10.56     10.54  Laine Eliisa
  3. Helppolainen Heidi          3-2.10       2-6.03       2-7.52      2-10.33      3-11.00     10.59  Helppolainen Heidi
  4. Reiman Aino                 4-3.01       4-8.43      4-10.11      4-12.35      4-13.00     12.58  Reiman Aino

D10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Lähteenmäki Iida            2-2.00       1-3.26       2-1.22       3-2.32         2-24          3--       9.43  Lähteenmäki Iida
  2. Laine Eliisa                1-1.51       3-4.54       1-1.19       2-2.29         1-23          1--      10.54  Laine Eliisa
  3. Helppolainen Heidi          3-2.10       2-3.53       4-1.49       4-2.41         4-27          3--      10.59  Helppolainen Heidi
  4. Reiman Aino                 4-3.01       4-5.42       3-1.28       1-2.24         3-25          1--      12.58  Reiman Aino

D9RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Manninen Aliisa             1-1.58       1-5.09       1-6.36       1-9.32      1-10.02     10.01  Manninen Aliisa
  2. Vehkala Eveliina            4-2.30       2-5.45       2-7.06      2-10.31      2-10.56     10.55  Vehkala Eveliina
  3. Rantala Jasmiina            3-2.24       3-6.35       3-8.22      3-11.11      3-11.37     11.36  Rantala Jasmiina
  4. Manninen Marie              2-2.20       4-6.42       4-8.40      4-12.22      4-12.55     12.53  Manninen Marie
  5. Mähönen Helka               5-2.34       5-7.10       5-9.22      5-14.07      5-14.37     14.36  Mähönen Helka
  6. Tuominen Juulia             6-3.18      6-13.43      6-15.51      6-19.15      6-19.45     19.44  Tuominen Juulia

D9RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Manninen Aliisa             1-1.58       1-3.11       2-1.27       2-2.56         3-30          2--      10.01  Manninen Aliisa
  2. Vehkala Eveliina            4-2.30       2-3.15       1-1.21       4-3.25         1-25          2--      10.55  Vehkala Eveliina
  3. Rantala Jasmiina            3-2.24       3-4.11       3-1.47       1-2.49         2-26          2--      11.36  Rantala Jasmiina
  4. Manninen Marie              2-2.20       4-4.22       4-1.58       5-3.42         6-33          1--      12.53  Manninen Marie
  5. Mähönen Helka               5-2.34       5-4.36       6-2.12       6-4.45         3-30          2--      14.36  Mähönen Helka
  6. Tuominen Juulia             6-3.18      6-10.25       5-2.08       3-3.24         3-30          2--      19.44  Tuominen Juulia

D8RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Hakala Jenna                1-2.40       1-5.30       2-7.46      1-11.00      1-11.30     11.29  Hakala Jenna
  2. Loisko Janette              2-2.44       2-5.37       1-7.43      2-11.52      2-12.24     12.23  Loisko Janette
  3. Kukkula Petra               3-2.47       3-5.57       3-8.30      3-12.02      3-12.28     12.27  Kukkula Petra
  4. Valtonen Milla              4-3.05       4-6.28       4-9.16      4-12.55      4-13.27     13.25  Valtonen Milla
  5. Kivimäki Rosaliina          5-3.12       5-7.21       5-9.59      5-14.39      5-15.14     15.13  Kivimäki Rosaliina
  6. Isokallio Helmi             7-4.31       6-7.46      6-10.15      6-15.56      6-16.31     16.29  Isokallio Helmi
  7. Valtonen Elli               6-4.00       7-8.13      7-10.32      7-15.59      6-16.31     16.31  Valtonen Elli

D8RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Hakala Jenna                1-2.40       1-2.50       2-2.16       1-3.14         2-30          3--      11.29  Hakala Jenna
  2. Loisko Janette              2-2.44       2-2.53       1-2.06       4-4.09         3-32          3--      12.23  Loisko Janette
  3. Kukkula Petra               3-2.47       3-3.10       5-2.33       2-3.32         1-26          3--      12.27  Kukkula Petra
  4. Valtonen Milla              4-3.05       5-3.23       7-2.48       3-3.39         3-32          1--      13.25  Valtonen Milla
  5. Kivimäki Rosaliina          5-3.12       6-4.09       6-2.38       5-4.40         6-35          3--      15.13  Kivimäki Rosaliina
  6. Isokallio Helmi             7-4.31       4-3.15       4-2.29       7-5.41         6-35          1--      16.29  Isokallio Helmi
  7. Valtonen Elli               6-4.00       7-4.13       3-2.19       6-5.27         3-32            -      16.31  Valtonen Elli