Satakunnan Orava Cup, 4. osakilpailu, Kuninkaanlähde, Kankaanpää, 18.06.2008

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H14 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                   20.59             
  2.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                    24.18      +3.19  
  3.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            EuVe                     25.04      +4.05  
  4.   Heikki Haapakoski           RasKa                    33.06     +12.07  
  5.   Atte Huhtala                RasKa                    39.48     +18.49  
  6.   Eero Rantala                KiikKi                 1.00.27     +39.28  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu                    21.29             
  2.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                   23.22      +1.53  
  3.   Rasmus Salo                 SiikSi                   23.59      +2.30  
  4.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                   24.02      +2.33  
  5.   Eero Peltola                RasKa                    26.29      +5.00  
  6.   Jaki Verhonen               RaLu                     27.03      +5.34  
  7.   Jukka Loukkaanhuhta         KanSu                    32.01     +10.32  
  8.   Tatu Suppula                SuSe                     34.26     +12.57  
  9.   Petja Pöyhönen              LLL                      35.55     +14.26  
 10.   Samuli Oksanen              RasKa                    42.18     +20.49  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H12 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Koivumäki            Raska                    11.36             
  2.   Aleksi Ilomäki              KiukU                    12.41      +1.05  
  3.   Antti Vanhatalo             SiikSi                   21.10      +9.34  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H11TR : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra                   12.53             
  2.   Severi Salonen              UlvUra                   13.55      +1.02  
  3.   Ville Lahdenmäki            UlvUra                   15.48      +2.55  
  4.   Jukka Leppimäki             KöLa                     17.47      +4.54  
  5.   Lauri Vähä-Savo             UlvUra                   19.54      +7.01  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Tuominen               KanSu                     9.06             
  2.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra                    9.25        +19  
  3.   Eero Vanhatalo              SiikSi                    9.44        +38  
  4.   Vesa Mäkitalo               SiikSi                   10.48      +1.42  
  5.   Tommi Kukkula               LLL                      11.48      +2.42  
  6.   Joni Satama                 KanSu                    13.04      +3.58  
  7.   Tatu Huhtala                RasKa                    13.28      +4.22  
  8.   Matias Manninen             KanSu                    14.37      +5.31  
  9.   Sauli Saarihuhta            LLL                      17.11      +8.05  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H9RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roope Ruuhiala              KiukU                     9.19             
  2.   Leevi Ilomäki               KiukU                    11.48      +2.29  
  3.   Atte Isolähteenmäki         LLL                      12.50      +3.31  
  4.   Rasmus Ahjolahti            UlvUra                   14.18      +4.59  
  5.   Johannes Silvennoinen       SuSe                     16.54      +7.35  
  6.   Leevi Kulmala               SuSe                     19.30     +10.11  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

H8RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Hakala                 LLL                      12.28             
  2.   Otso Huhtala                RasKa                    12.30         +2  
  3.   Antti Reiman                AngA                     12.49        +21  
  4.   Aaro Kulmala                SuSe                     13.01        +33  
  5.   Viljami Imberg              RasKa                    16.02      +3.34  
  6.   Juho Ojala                  UlvUra                   22.11      +9.43  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D14 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Lylynperä             SuSe                     18.26             
  2.   Julia Hirvikoski            SiikSi                   20.40      +2.14  
  3.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra                   24.03      +5.37  
  4.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa                    24.48      +6.22  
  5.   Emmi Ritakorpi              KanSu                    31.40     +13.14  
  6.   Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen        UlvUra                   33.58     +15.32  
  7.   Anna-Kaisa Tommila          UlvUra                   50.03     +31.37  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D13 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                     16.06             
  2.   Tiina Haapakoski            RasKa                    16.38        +32  
  3.   Lotta Sandroos              Raska                    18.22      +2.16  
  4.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      18.57      +2.51  
  5.   Juulia Valtonen             EKU                      19.23      +3.17  
  6.   Hannele Tenhonen            LLL                      20.27      +4.21  
  7.   Iida Heinonen               UlvUra                   23.04      +6.58  
  8.   Essi Mäkelä                 LLL                      26.21     +10.15  
  9.   Minna Kivimäki              RaLu                     28.02     +11.56  
 10.   Sini-Juulia Hiljanen        UlvUra                   28.23     +12.17  
 11.   Pauliina Jasu               EuVe                     32.24     +16.18  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D12 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu                    11.48             
  2.   Reeta Ahjolahti             UlvUra                   12.01        +13  
  3.   Katriina Jasu               EuVe                     14.02      +2.14  
  4.   Veera Helppolainen          UlvUra                   16.46      +4.58  
  5.   Saina Pöyhönen              LLL                      16.59      +5.11  
  6.   Sonja Uusihonko             HSU                      22.15     +10.27  
  7.   Marjaana Isokallio          LLL                      27.40     +15.52  
  8.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        EuVe                     28.22     +16.34  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D11TR : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra                   10.56             
  2.   Sanna Rantala               SuSe                     14.54      +3.58  
  3.   Nea Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      15.19      +4.23  
  4.   Emilia Riitaoja             LLL                      19.06      +8.10  
  5.   Aino Hirvikoski             SiikSi                   19.51      +8.55  
  6.   Katariina Rajala            UlvUra                   22.01     +11.05  
  7.   Ida Käkelä                  EuVe                     23.27     +12.31  
  8.   Emmi Hiltunen               SiikSi                   24.51     +13.55  
  9.   Maija Vasanen               LLL                      25.05     +14.09  
 10.   Minna Käkelä                EuVe                     35.27     +24.31  
 11.   Venla Mähönen               KanSu                    55.44     +44.48  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iida Lähteenmäki            KanSu                     9.43             
  2.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu                     10.54      +1.11  
  3.   Heidi Helppolainen          UlvUra                   10.59      +1.16  
  4.   Aino Reiman                 AngA                     12.58      +3.15  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D9RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aliisa Manninen             KanSu                    10.01             
  2.   Eveliina Vehkala            SiikSi                   10.55        +54  
  3.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu                     11.36      +1.35  
  4.   Marie Manninen              KanSu                    12.53      +2.52  
  5.   Helka Mähönen               KanSu                    14.36      +4.35  
  6.   Juulia Tuominen             EuVe                     19.44      +9.43  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

D8RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Hakala                LLL                      11.29             
  2.   Janette Loisko              LLL                      12.23        +54  
  3.   Petra Kukkula               LLL                      12.27        +58  
  4.   Milla Valtonen              EKU                      13.25      +1.56  
  5.   Rosaliina Kivimäki          KanSu                    15.13      +3.44  
  6.   Helmi Isokallio             LLL                      16.29      +5.00  
  7.   Elli Valtonen               EKU                      16.31      +5.02  

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

RR1 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nora ja Markku Riitaoja             LLL                      
  2.   Susanna Aho ja saattaja             LLL                      
  3.   Valtteri Kujansuu                   KanSu                    
  4.   Juho Lähteenmäki ja Raili Katajisto KanSu                    
  5.   Jukka-Petteri ja Ilpo Satama        KanSu                    
  6.   Katariina Vehkala                   SiikSi                   
  7.   Ida ja Jyrki Isolähteenmäki         LLL                      
  8.   Tomi ja Johanna Saari               LLL                      
  9.   Niklas Valtonen                     EKU                      
 10.   Eemeli ja Liisa Ilomäki             KiukU                    
 11.   Venla Imberg                        RasKa                    

H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2

RR2 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taru ja Sari Heikku                 EuVe                     
  2.   Veeti Lahdenmäki                    UlvUra                   
  3.   Atte Sandroos                       Raska                    
  4.   Joni Pihlajaniemi                   UlvUra                   
  5.   Heli ja Mari Tuominen                                
  6.   Aino Ojala                          UlvUra                   
  7.   Riina Ahjolahti                     UlvUra