Oravacup 4/8, 20.06.2018, Kankaanpää

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H16 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.1Tomi KnuutilaKankaanpään Suunnistajat38:23
2.2Akseli AlanenLauttakylän Luja1:11:45+33:22

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H14 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.14Jami KallioniemiRasti-Lukko23:28
2.16Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura23:45+17
3.19Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan Ura36:17+12:49
4.15Lauri JuhalaRastikarhut40:08+16:40
5.13Markus MajaLänsi-Lavian Loiske41:41+18:13
6.12Joona ArolaLauttakylän Luja44:41+21:13
7.20Lassi KiviojaLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:01:52+38:24
17Miika PalinRastikarhutHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H13 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.21Aaro KujansuuRastikarhut27:22
2.23Roni NiemensivuRasti-Lukko31:47+4:25
22Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoKesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H12 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.33Rami TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:59
2.36Teemu LehtiläPunkalaitumen Kunto10:06+7
3.38Justus KallioniemiRasti-Lukko12:00+2:01
4.37Lauri KoivulaUlvilan Ura12:16+2:17
5.32Onni AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura13:34+3:35
6.34Onni NurmiKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus13:43+3:44
7.31Severi LaineLauttakylän Luja14:10+4:11

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H11TR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.46Pyry TeerikoskiLauttakylän Luja11:25
2.48Lauri KujansuuRastikarhut11:44+19
3.43Eliel HakanenRasti-Lukko11:53+28
4.42Aaro MettänenVallan Suunta13:54+2:29
5.41Olavi NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto14:23+2:58
6.45Konsta PajunenVallan Suunta15:26+4:01
7.47Juuna SeppänenRasti-Lukko20:38+9:13
8.49Erik SoeVallan Suunta26:23+14:58
44Matias ViitanenRastikarhutHyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H10RR : 2,5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.51Mikko RautavaKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus39:25

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H9RR : 1,6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Otso TomulaRastikarhut8:40
2.62Antti LehtimäkiRasti-Lukko13:58+5:18
3.61Jaakko AhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat15:57+7:17
4.64Akseli LähteenmäkiKiukaisten Urheilijat21:24+12:44
5.63Matias MäkeläRastikarhut30:18+21:38

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

H8RR : 1,6 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.72Otto MalinenKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus16:10
2.71Touko VuorelaPalo-8818:07+1:57
3.74Vesperi LainoKankaanpään Suunnistajat18:16+2:06
4.73Eemeli Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen Kunto21:59+5:49

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D16 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.83Maria HyörttiRasti-Lukko26:22
2.85Lotta KoivulaUlvilan Ura30:48+4:26
3.82Susanna PalomäkiUlvilan Ura32:28+6:06
4.81Marjaana NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto48:02+21:40

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D14 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.93Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan Ura23:37
2.91Pauliina NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto25:28+1:51
3.94Venla MyllykoskiKankaanpään Suunnistajat32:55+9:18
4.92Kerttu HenttonenVallan Suunta37:33+13:56

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D13 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.102Venla LehtonenUlvilan Ura12:59
2.108Inka KyllästinenRasti-Lukko14:03+1:04
3.107Anniina Uus-MäkeläKiukaisten Urheilijat16:04+3:05
4.101Sini HyörttiRasti-Lukko17:28+4:29
5.105Liisa LehtimäkiRasti-Lukko20:58+7:59
6.104Jenny AlanenLauttakylän Luja22:07+9:08

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D12 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.114Aura OjalaUlvilan Ura14:55
2.111Aino-Maria LehtimäkiRasti-Lukko15:46+51
3.112Saara TiusanenUlvilan Ura17:28+2:33
4.113Ninni HallVallan Suunta31:38+16:43

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D11TR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.126Siiri LainoKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:59
2.123Venla RaukolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:28+1:29
3.122Emilia PalomäkiUlvilan Ura15:23+3:24
4.124Olga LähteenmäkiKiukaisten Urheilijat18:23+6:24
5.121Siiri OksaRastikarhut19:02+7:03

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D10RR : 2,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.131Liina LaineLauttakylän Luja12:47
2.133Stella MäättänenRastikarhut13:01+14

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D9RR : 1,6 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.146Lotta KiviojaNakkilan Wisa10:58
2.143Sofia VuorelaPalo-8814:29+3:31
3.141Jenni OksaRastikarhut17:05+6:07
4.144Lotta LehtiläPunkalaitumen Kunto17:57+6:59
5.147Lotta MäkinenRastikarhut18:34+7:36
6.142Elise SoeVallan Suunta20:39+9:41
7.145Jenny SköldRasti-Lukko20:45+9:47

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

D8RR : 1,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.153Säde AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura14:11
2.154Olga KaukoRasti-Lukko15:30+1:19
3.152Julia SköldRasti-Lukko16:58+2:47

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

RR1 : 1,6 km

170Veeti HeikkiläRastikarhut
161Iida PoskipartaRastikarhut
169Isla SeppänenRasti-Lukko
175Arto OjanenRastikarhut
172Siiri KujansuuRastikarhut
177Elli KoivusaloRastikarhut
178Miika LehtimäkiRasti-Lukko
180Helmi SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat
164Kaarlo KaukoRasti-Lukko
181Aaro RaukolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat
165Alex SaukkoRastikarhut
168Siiri OjanenRastikarhut
182Eemeli PajunenVallan Suunta
183Katri LehtimäkiRasti-Lukko
166Elsa HakanenRasti-Lukko
167Eevert HakanenRasti-Lukko
174Eero TiusanenUlvilan Ura
162Martta RantalaSuunta-Sepot
173Essi TiusanenUlvilan Ura
163Ilona ViitanenRastikarhut
171Touko RantalaSuunta-Sepot

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

RR2 : 2,5 km

193Nella HeikkiläRastikarhut
192Reetta HautaniemiKiukaisten Urheilijat
195Ella LähteenmäkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat
191Neela MannelinRastikarhut
194Sanni IittiRastikarhut

H16 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D16 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR D9RR D8RR RR1 RR2 TR

TR : 1,7 km

201Matilda VitikkaUlvilan Ura
202Veeti ArolaLauttakylän Luja